Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 28 | 14 | 20.4 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.4 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 56.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 30 | 1 | 15.8 | 1.4-3.1 | 44.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 13.3 | 0.6-1.0 | 54.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 25 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 15 | 14.2 | 1.2-2.8 | 41.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 32.4 | 0.4-0.7 | 54.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 50-118 | 42.4 | 16-44 | 36.4 | 13-23 | 56.5 | 6 | 44 | 50 | 39 | 4 | 15 | 51 | 25 | 129 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 41-92 | 44.6 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 17-31 | 54.8 | 7 | 51 | 58 | 47 | 3 | 9 | 50 | 32 | 101 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 8-26 | 30.8 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 99-236 | 41.9 | 22-68 | 32.4 | 32-59 | 54.2 | 15 | 112 | 127 | 96 | 8 | 29 | 122 | 63 | 252 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.093 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.098 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 0.846 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.068 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3