Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 36 | 35 | 24.9 | 2.6-6.0 | 43.5 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.1 | 2.6-3.1 | 85.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 35 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 39.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 35 | 19.0 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 41.9 | 1.6-2.0 | 81.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 94-216 | 43.5 | 25-58 | 43.1 | 94-110 | 85.5 | 31 | 98 | 129 | 76 | 30 | 60 | 106 | 48 | 307 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 31-86 | 36.0 | 11-28 | 39.3 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 32 | 49 | 81 | 28 | 12 | 19 | 67 | 18 | 94 |
|---|
| Career | | 125-302 | 41.4 | 36-86 | 41.9 | 115-141 | 81.6 | 63 | 147 | 210 | 104 | 42 | 79 | 173 | 66 | 401 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.421 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | - | 1.093 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.328 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1