Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 8 | 8 | 27.5 | 2.6-6.4 | 41.2 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.5 | 0.6-1.0 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 33 | 2 | 22.1 | 2.0-4.1 | 48.5 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.5 | 0.8-1.3 | 58.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 29 | 0 | 9.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 48.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 54.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 10 | 17.6 | 1.5-3.1 | 46.8 | 0.7-1.8 | 41.6 | 0.6-1.0 | 65.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 21-51 | 41.2 | 12-32 | 37.5 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 65-134 | 48.5 | 34-82 | 41.5 | 25-43 | 58.1 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 30 | 2 | 22 | 50 | 27 | 189 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 16-33 | 48.5 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 53 |
|---|
| Career | | 102-218 | 46.8 | 52-125 | 41.6 | 45-69 | 65.2 | 38 | 88 | 126 | 60 | 7 | 33 | 77 | 44 | 301 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.157 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.410 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.606 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.381 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
1