Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 31 | 31 | 24.8 | 3.2-7.7 | 41.8 | 1.7-5.2 | 33.8 | 0.9-0.9 | 93.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 32 | 8 | 18.1 | 1.9-5.4 | 36.0 | 1.3-4.0 | 31.5 | 0.6-0.7 | 86.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 6 | 6 | 26.5 | 2.3-6.3 | 36.8 | 1.8-4.3 | 42.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 45 | 21.9 | 2.6-6.5 | 39.2 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 90.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 100-239 | 41.8 | 54-160 | 33.8 | 27-29 | 93.1 | 34 | 57 | 91 | 25 | 0 | 21 | 40 | 15 | 281 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 62-172 | 36.0 | 40-127 | 31.5 | 19-22 | 86.4 | 16 | 39 | 55 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 58 | 7 | 183 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 14-38 | 36.8 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 176-449 | 39.2 | 105-313 | 33.5 | 48-53 | 90.6 | 52 | 107 | 159 | 48 | 1 | 39 | 108 | 30 | 505 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | - | 1.176 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | - | 1.064 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.079 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.125 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2