Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 34 | 34 | 27.8 | 4.2-9.3 | 45.1 | 2.5-6.3 | 40.0 | 1.1-1.4 | 80.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 12.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 32 | 15 | 22.2 | 2.5-6.9 | 36.5 | 1.3-4.2 | 29.9 | 0.7-0.8 | 81.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 26 | 2 | 9.1 | 0.6-1.7 | 37.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 51 | 20.5 | 2.6-6.3 | 41.2 | 1.5-4.2 | 35.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 80.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 142-315 | 45.1 | 86-215 | 40.0 | 38-47 | 80.9 | 17 | 57 | 74 | 86 | 2 | 27 | 48 | 58 | 408 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 81-222 | 36.5 | 40-134 | 29.9 | 22-27 | 81.5 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 91 | 0 | 18 | 45 | 71 | 224 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 16-43 | 37.2 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 239-580 | 41.2 | 135-382 | 35.3 | 66-82 | 80.5 | 26 | 98 | 124 | 210 | 2 | 49 | 109 | 147 | 679 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.295 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.009 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.093 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.171 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3