Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 35 | 1 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4-4.2 | 32.4 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.6 | 0.7-0.8 | 79.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 32 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6-3.9 | 41.6 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 2 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.6 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 71.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 151 | 31 | 47 | 78 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 48-148 | 32.4 | 32-112 | 28.6 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 161 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52-125 | 41.6 | 38-99 | 38.4 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 312 | 42 | 80 | 122 | 28 | 28 | 14 | 30 | 100-273 | 36.6 | 70-211 | 33.2 | 42-59 | 71.2 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.020 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.288 | 0.57 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.143 | 0.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2