Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 29 | 29 | 32.7 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.8-7.9 | 35.5 | 0.4-2.3 | 19.4 | 0.9-1.0 | 86.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 27 | 0 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1-2.7 | 41.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 35.3 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 22 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 29 | 19.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4-4.0 | 36.3 | 0.3-1.4 | 24.8 | 0.5-0.6 | 90.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 200 | 21 | 51 | 72 | 66 | 20 | 5 | 51 | 81-228 | 35.5 | 13-67 | 19.4 | 25-29 | 86.2 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 82 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 30-73 | 41.1 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 10-10 | 100.0 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 292 | 41 | 82 | 123 | 82 | 28 | 9 | 67 | 113-311 | 36.3 | 27-109 | 24.8 | 39-43 | 90.7 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.877 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.123 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.939 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1