Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 33 | 27 | 22.1 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.1-4.4 | 46.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 71.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETSU | 25 | 10 | 17.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.7-4.3 | 40.2 | 0.4-1.5 | 23.7 | 0.4-0.7 | 52.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETSU | 28 | 8 | 14.2 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8-4.2 | 41.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 45 | 18.3 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9-4.3 | 43.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 68.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 173 | 46 | 100 | 146 | 56 | 22 | 5 | 37 | 68-145 | 46.9 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 28-39 | 71.8 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETSU | 104 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 25 | 43-107 | 40.2 | 9-38 | 23.7 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETSU | 125 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 49-117 | 41.9 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 15-20 | 75.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 402 | 77 | 171 | 248 | 91 | 47 | 7 | 83 | 160-369 | 43.4 | 30-106 | 28.3 | 52-76 | 68.4 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.193 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.972 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.068 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.089 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- High Point2026–2027
- East Tennessee State Buccaneers2024–2025