Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 7 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 19 | 0 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9-3.5 | 25.4 | 0.7-3.2 | 21.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UIW | 23 | 0 | 11.9 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.0 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 0 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.0 | 1.0-3.2 | 30.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 47 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17-67 | 25.4 | 13-60 | 21.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UIW | 112 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 38-100 | 38.0 | 35-92 | 38.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 159 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 55-172 | 32.0 | 48-156 | 30.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 35 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.701 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.120 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.924 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1