Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 35 | 35 | 30.5 | 2.7-7.9 | 33.9 | 2.0-6.8 | 30.0 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.1 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 32 | 32 | 33.0 | 3.6-8.8 | 41.0 | 2.9-7.5 | 39.3 | 2.6-3.5 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 12.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 22 | 5 | 12.6 | 0.9-2.5 | 33.9 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 72 | 27.0 | 2.6-6.9 | 37.2 | 2.0-5.9 | 34.3 | 1.6-2.1 | 77.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 94-277 | 33.9 | 71-237 | 30.0 | 46-56 | 82.1 | 24 | 137 | 161 | 33 | 5 | 20 | 74 | 36 | 305 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 116-283 | 41.0 | 94-239 | 39.3 | 84-112 | 75.0 | 28 | 101 | 129 | 23 | 7 | 29 | 76 | 22 | 410 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 19-56 | 33.9 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 14-19 | 73.7 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 12 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 229-616 | 37.2 | 179-522 | 34.3 | 144-187 | 77.0 | 61 | 269 | 330 | 69 | 13 | 62 | 179 | 70 | 781 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.101 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.449 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.179 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.268 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1