Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 33 | 24 | 25.1 | 4.4-8.1 | 54.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 34.6 | 2.3-3.7 | 61.5 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 11.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 33 | 33 | 23.1 | 4.3-6.5 | 65.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 2.6-3.8 | 69.6 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 11.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 57 | 24.1 | 4.3-7.3 | 59.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.0 | 2.5-3.7 | 65.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 11.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 144-266 | 54.1 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 75-122 | 61.5 | 50 | 124 | 174 | 67 | 29 | 22 | 95 | 61 | 372 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 141-216 | 65.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 87-125 | 69.6 | 53 | 95 | 148 | 42 | 24 | 43 | 91 | 54 | 370 |
|---|
| Career | | 285-482 | 59.1 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 162-247 | 65.6 | 103 | 219 | 322 | 109 | 53 | 65 | 186 | 115 | 742 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.398 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.713 | 0.66 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.539 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
1