Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 14 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.0 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 14 | 3 | 10.4 | 1.7-3.9 | 43.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 3 | 7.9 | 1.1-2.9 | 40.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 8-25 | 32.0 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 24-55 | 43.6 | 12-28 | 42.9 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 32-80 | 40.0 | 16-45 | 35.6 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 0.880 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.145 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.063 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1