Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 31 | 30 | 29.0 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.6-7.8 | 33.9 | 1.6-4.6 | 34.5 | 1.7-2.0 | 84.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 30 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.3 | 30.0 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 81.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 30 | 18.1 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 31.7 | 1.3-1.6 | 83.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 266 | 11 | 66 | 77 | 40 | 19 | 4 | 58 | 82-242 | 33.9 | 49-142 | 34.5 | 53-63 | 84.1 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 78 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 21-70 | 30.0 | 10-44 | 22.7 | 26-32 | 81.3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 344 | 12 | 83 | 95 | 48 | 21 | 5 | 74 | 103-312 | 33.0 | 59-186 | 31.7 | 79-95 | 83.2 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.099 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.114 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.103 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1