Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 32 | 10 | 13.4 | 1.5-2.7 | 57.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 1.1-2.1 | 52.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 28 | 1 | 9.9 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 11 | 11.7 | 1.3-2.2 | 57.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 23.1 | 0.8-1.5 | 54.4 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 49-85 | 57.6 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 35-67 | 52.2 | 40 | 81 | 121 | 21 | 28 | 25 | 59 | 28 | 136 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 26-45 | 57.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 30 | 58 | 88 | 12 | 19 | 9 | 43 | 26 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 75-130 | 57.7 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 49-90 | 54.4 | 70 | 139 | 209 | 33 | 47 | 34 | 102 | 54 | 202 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.600 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.467 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.554 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2