Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 23 | 1 | 11.7 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2-2.7 | 45.2 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.1 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 32 | 17 | 25.6 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.4-8.1 | 41.9 | 0.7-2.8 | 23.3 | 2.0-3.3 | 61.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 18 | 19.8 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.5-5.8 | 42.5 | 0.5-2.1 | 23.9 | 1.5-2.5 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 83 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 28-62 | 45.2 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 301 | 58 | 102 | 160 | 38 | 26 | 21 | 69 | 108-258 | 41.9 | 21-90 | 23.3 | 64-105 | 61.0 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 384 | 77 | 118 | 195 | 45 | 34 | 35 | 87 | 136-320 | 42.5 | 27-113 | 23.9 | 85-136 | 62.5 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.339 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.167 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.200 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1