Season Averages
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 8 | 0 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9-3.5 | 25.0 | 0.9-3.3 | 26.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COFC | 7 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | COFC | 16 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6-3.2 | 19.6 | 0.1-1.5 | 4.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-3.0 | 18.8 | 0.3-1.9 | 14.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 22 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 7-26 | 26.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0-14 | 0.0 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | COFC | 21 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 10-51 | 19.6 | 1-24 | 4.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 18-96 | 18.8 | 9-61 | 14.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 18 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.786 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.412 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.479 | 0.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2