Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 31 | 3 | 20.3 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.5-4.4 | 35.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 29 | 0 | 17.4 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 48.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 32 | 0 | 14.7 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1-3.0 | 36.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 3 | 17.4 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.1-3.4 | 34.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 24.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 114 | 35 | 76 | 111 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 45 | 48-136 | 35.3 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 58 | 36 | 68 | 104 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 30 | 22-78 | 28.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 14-29 | 48.3 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 82 | 39 | 47 | 86 | 10 | 19 | 11 | 20 | 35-95 | 36.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 254 | 110 | 191 | 301 | 48 | 60 | 39 | 95 | 105-309 | 34.0 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 38-89 | 42.7 | 137 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.838 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.744 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.863 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.822 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2