Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 31 | 19 | 18.3 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.8-4.0 | 44.8 | 0.0-0.5 | 6.7 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 24 | 1 | 13.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.0 | 36.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.7-0.9 | 81.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 20 | 16.2 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3-3.2 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.7 | 1.0-1.5 | 67.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 151 | 41 | 60 | 101 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 44 | 56-125 | 44.8 | 1-15 | 6.7 | 38-60 | 63.3 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 54 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 18-49 | 36.7 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 205 | 69 | 91 | 160 | 61 | 45 | 13 | 64 | 74-174 | 42.5 | 2-23 | 8.7 | 55-81 | 67.9 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.208 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.102 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.178 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2