Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 28 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.4-1.8 | 79.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SUU | 31 | 31 | 23.2 | 2.5-4.1 | 59.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.1 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SUU | 28 | 7 | 13.0 | 1.5-2.4 | 62.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 58.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 38 | 14.8 | 1.8-2.8 | 64.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 12.5 | 0.5-0.9 | 60.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 39-49 | 79.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 26 | 39 | 65 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 86 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SUU | 76-128 | 59.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 28-43 | 65.1 | 59 | 133 | 192 | 32 | 66 | 18 | 78 | 36 | 180 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SUU | 41-66 | 62.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 11 | 33 | 9 | 65 | 16 | 93 |
|---|
| Career | | 156-243 | 64.2 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 46-76 | 60.5 | 118 | 211 | 329 | 47 | 105 | 29 | 167 | 64 | 359 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.755 | 0.80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SUU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.406 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SUU | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.409 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.477 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
3