Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 30 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.7-1.2 | 61.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 36.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 5 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.7-1.2 | 57.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 22-36 | 61.1 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 10 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 24-42 | 57.1 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 26 | 32 | 58 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 10 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.639 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.548 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
3