Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 7 | 0 | 12.3 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.9-4.9 | 58.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4-1.4 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 29 | 13 | 21.0 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 4.3-8.6 | 49.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIU | 30 | 14 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.1-7.2 | 42.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 27 | 19.1 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.6-7.6 | 47.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 50 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20-34 | 58.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-10 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 265 | 30 | 46 | 76 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 66 | 124-250 | 49.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIU | 196 | 29 | 47 | 76 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 42 | 92-215 | 42.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 511 | 66 | 104 | 170 | 30 | 29 | 22 | 114 | 236-499 | 47.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 39-60 | 65.0 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.471 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.060 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.912 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.024 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2