Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 34 | 31 | 30.2 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 4.2-8.2 | 50.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.8 | 2.7-3.6 | 76.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIB | 32 | 0 | 14.9 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.9-4.1 | 46.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 29.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIB | 19 | 0 | 13.9 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.2 | 0.1-0.9 | 11.1 | 0.9-1.4 | 69.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 31 | 20.8 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.7-5.7 | 47.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.1 | 1.5-2.1 | 74.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 398 | 31 | 126 | 157 | 45 | 37 | 37 | 69 | 142-280 | 50.7 | 21-66 | 31.8 | 93-122 | 76.2 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIB | 152 | 22 | 84 | 106 | 28 | 16 | 15 | 34 | 61-131 | 46.6 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIB | 78 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 19 | 29-76 | 38.2 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 628 | 72 | 253 | 325 | 80 | 67 | 63 | 122 | 232-487 | 47.6 | 34-121 | 28.1 | 130-175 | 74.3 | 144 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.421 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIB | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.160 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIB | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.026 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.290 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2