Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 30 | 20 | 20.3 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.4-5.6 | 43.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 15.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 22 | 14 | 16.4 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1-3.0 | 36.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 34 | 18.6 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.9-4.5 | 41.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 63.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 173 | 64 | 111 | 175 | 15 | 21 | 20 | 29 | 73-167 | 43.7 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 24-40 | 60.0 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 53 | 32 | 63 | 95 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24-65 | 36.9 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 226 | 96 | 174 | 270 | 17 | 29 | 28 | 38 | 97-232 | 41.8 | 4-25 | 16.0 | 28-44 | 63.6 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.036 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.815 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.974 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1