Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 30 | 30 | 34.3 | 14.9 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 4.8-12.7 | 37.5 | 2.0-5.9 | 34.1 | 3.4-3.7 | 90.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 33 | 33 | 35.3 | 13.2 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 4.5-11.3 | 39.6 | 1.2-3.9 | 30.5 | 3.0-3.6 | 83.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 30 | 20 | 26.2 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 1.9-6.4 | 29.7 | 0.9-3.4 | 27.7 | 1.3-1.9 | 69.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 83 | 32.1 | 11.4 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 3.7-10.2 | 36.7 | 1.4-4.4 | 31.4 | 2.6-3.1 | 83.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 447 | 17 | 108 | 125 | 87 | 43 | 4 | 110 | 143-381 | 37.5 | 60-176 | 34.1 | 101-112 | 90.2 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 434 | 23 | 107 | 130 | 146 | 53 | 6 | 123 | 148-374 | 39.6 | 39-128 | 30.5 | 99-118 | 83.9 | 89 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 181 | 29 | 73 | 102 | 51 | 23 | 2 | 76 | 57-192 | 29.7 | 28-101 | 27.7 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 1062 | 69 | 288 | 357 | 284 | 119 | 12 | 309 | 348-947 | 36.7 | 127-405 | 31.4 | 239-286 | 83.6 | 216 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.173 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.160 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.943 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.121 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1