Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 27 | 4 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.8-4.6 | 39.0 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.3 | 1.0-1.6 | 65.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 18 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 34.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 4 | 15.2 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.2 | 38.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 24.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 134 | 33 | 63 | 96 | 41 | 24 | 4 | 32 | 48-123 | 39.0 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 28-43 | 65.1 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 27 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 161 | 43 | 76 | 119 | 47 | 28 | 6 | 36 | 56-146 | 38.4 | 12-50 | 24.0 | 37-55 | 67.3 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.089 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.174 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.103 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1