Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 31 | 11 | 19.1 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.2-5.0 | 44.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.0 | 1.8-2.7 | 65.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 33 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.0-2.6 | 36.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DRKE | 26 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.7-1.7 | 39.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 22.2 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 11 | 12.2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.3-3.2 | 41.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 26.4 | 0.9-1.3 | 65.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 211 | 38 | 64 | 102 | 45 | 12 | 5 | 68 | 69-154 | 44.8 | 18-60 | 30.0 | 55-84 | 65.5 | 97 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 90 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 44 | 32-87 | 36.8 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DRKE | 46 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 17-43 | 39.5 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 347 | 66 | 131 | 197 | 80 | 36 | 9 | 140 | 118-284 | 41.5 | 32-121 | 26.4 | 79-120 | 65.8 | 177 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.370 | 0.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.034 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.070 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.222 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1