Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 34 | 8 | 22.1 | 3.2-6.9 | 46.6 | 1.3-3.4 | 36.8 | 1.2-1.8 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 33 | 7 | 19.8 | 1.6-4.1 | 40.0 | 0.3-1.5 | 18.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 53.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNLV | 32 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.0-2.2 | 44.9 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 15 | 17.8 | 2.0-4.4 | 44.3 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 110-236 | 46.6 | 43-117 | 36.8 | 42-60 | 70.0 | 23 | 107 | 130 | 30 | 3 | 29 | 52 | 35 | 305 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 54-135 | 40.0 | 9-50 | 18.0 | 21-39 | 53.8 | 35 | 63 | 98 | 33 | 2 | 23 | 56 | 37 | 138 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNLV | 31-69 | 44.9 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 20 | 83 |
|---|
| Career | | 195-440 | 44.3 | 60-187 | 32.1 | 76-124 | 61.3 | 66 | 206 | 272 | 85 | 6 | 60 | 130 | 92 | 526 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.292 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.022 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.203 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.195 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3