Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 34 | 29 | 26.0 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 3.5-7.8 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 10.0 | 1.3-2.4 | 54.2 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 25 | 1 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1-2.4 | 45.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 54.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 30 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.5-5.5 | 45.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 9.1 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 286 | 69 | 113 | 182 | 50 | 34 | 10 | 55 | 120-264 | 45.5 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 45-83 | 54.2 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 67 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 27-60 | 45.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 353 | 94 | 141 | 235 | 57 | 47 | 10 | 70 | 147-324 | 45.4 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 58-107 | 54.2 | 118 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.083 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.117 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.090 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1