Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 32 | 9 | 21.3 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.5 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.3 | 1.3-1.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 32 | 15 | 22.9 | 1.6-4.5 | 36.4 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.4 | 1.2-1.4 | 82.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 24 | 22.1 | 1.8-4.9 | 37.0 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.8 | 1.2-1.5 | 81.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 63-168 | 37.5 | 37-122 | 30.3 | 40-50 | 80.0 | 14 | 78 | 92 | 48 | 4 | 20 | 46 | 35 | 203 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 52-143 | 36.4 | 40-113 | 35.4 | 38-46 | 82.6 | 23 | 67 | 90 | 53 | 2 | 22 | 48 | 38 | 182 |
|---|
| Career | | 115-311 | 37.0 | 77-235 | 32.8 | 78-96 | 81.3 | 37 | 145 | 182 | 101 | 6 | 42 | 94 | 73 | 385 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.208 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.273 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.238 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1