Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 31 | 30 | 32.7 | 4.9-11.6 | 42.1 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.0 | 3.1-4.1 | 76.2 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 29 | 21 | 19.4 | 2.1-4.0 | 53.9 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.5 | 0.9-1.5 | 59.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 32 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.0-2.6 | 39.0 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.4 | 0.5-0.9 | 58.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 51 | 21.1 | 2.7-6.0 | 44.1 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.1 | 1.5-2.2 | 69.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 7.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 151-359 | 42.1 | 33-103 | 32.0 | 96-126 | 76.2 | 47 | 132 | 179 | 57 | 20 | 16 | 78 | 70 | 431 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 62-115 | 53.9 | 8-34 | 23.5 | 26-44 | 59.1 | 27 | 74 | 101 | 23 | 17 | 14 | 75 | 40 | 158 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 32-82 | 39.0 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 23 | 95 |
|---|
| Career | | 245-556 | 44.1 | 55-183 | 30.1 | 139-199 | 69.8 | 87 | 245 | 332 | 92 | 45 | 39 | 184 | 133 | 684 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.201 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.374 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.159 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.230 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
4