Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 25 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.6-1.2 | 46.7 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.4-1.0 | 43.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 36.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 14-30 | 46.7 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 8 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 14-32 | 43.8 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 8 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | - | 1.233 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | - | 1.156 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1