Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 29 | 21 | 27.2 | 3.7-10.2 | 36.5 | 1.5-4.9 | 31.0 | 2.1-2.6 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 11.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 28 | 19 | 25.8 | 3.8-10.6 | 35.4 | 1.8-4.9 | 37.2 | 1.6-1.8 | 88.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 10.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 40 | 26.5 | 3.7-10.4 | 35.9 | 1.7-4.9 | 34.1 | 1.9-2.2 | 84.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 11.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 108-296 | 36.5 | 44-142 | 31.0 | 61-74 | 82.4 | 21 | 65 | 86 | 116 | 3 | 34 | 44 | 68 | 321 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 105-297 | 35.4 | 51-137 | 37.2 | 45-51 | 88.2 | 23 | 54 | 77 | 66 | 0 | 24 | 64 | 74 | 306 |
|---|
| Career | | 213-593 | 35.9 | 95-279 | 34.1 | 106-125 | 84.8 | 44 | 119 | 163 | 182 | 3 | 58 | 108 | 142 | 627 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.084 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.030 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.057 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1