Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 36 | 6 | 18.4 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 36.6 | 1.9-2.4 | 79.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 24 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 6 | 13.6 | 1.3-3.1 | 42.4 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.6 | 1.3-1.7 | 76.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 71-162 | 43.8 | 26-71 | 36.6 | 68-86 | 79.1 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 27 | 3 | 14 | 62 | 28 | 236 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 7-22 | 31.8 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 78-184 | 42.4 | 28-81 | 34.6 | 80-104 | 76.9 | 24 | 81 | 105 | 34 | 3 | 19 | 76 | 31 | 264 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.457 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | - | 1.273 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.435 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3