Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHSO | 25 | 7 | 28.0 | 5.6-14.0 | 40.3 | 3.0-8.7 | 34.6 | 2.9-3.7 | 78.3 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 17.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JMU | 9 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.1-2.3 | 47.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 7 | 22.6 | 4.4-10.9 | 40.7 | 2.4-6.6 | 35.7 | 2.3-3.0 | 75.5 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 13.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHSO | 141-350 | 40.3 | 75-217 | 34.6 | 72-92 | 78.3 | 28 | 151 | 179 | 77 | 5 | 32 | 70 | 80 | 429 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JMU | 10-21 | 47.6 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 151-371 | 40.7 | 80-224 | 35.7 | 77-102 | 75.5 | 31 | 162 | 193 | 89 | 5 | 36 | 81 | 89 | 459 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.226 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.429 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.237 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3