Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 10 | 1 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.3 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 20 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.4 | 48.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 17 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.1 | 51.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 82.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 15 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 34 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13-27 | 48.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 17 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 21 | 46 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26-51 | 51.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 23 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.154 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.259 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.545 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.294 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1