Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 30 | 9 | 19.6 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 4.3-8.3 | 52.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 31.3 | 2.1-2.8 | 75.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 32 | 0 | 19.4 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 3.4-7.4 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 1.8-2.6 | 70.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 9 | 19.5 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.9-7.9 | 49.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 26.1 | 2.0-2.7 | 73.1 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 328 | 59 | 70 | 129 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 40 | 130-250 | 52.0 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 63-83 | 75.9 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 280 | 55 | 70 | 125 | 19 | 24 | 8 | 65 | 110-238 | 46.2 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 59-84 | 70.2 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 608 | 114 | 140 | 254 | 39 | 40 | 17 | 105 | 240-488 | 49.2 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 122-167 | 73.1 | 159 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.312 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.176 | 0.46 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.246 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2