Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 33 | 29 | 26.3 | 10.7 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 4.1-7.7 | 52.9 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.4 | 1.9-2.3 | 84.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VILL | 28 | 0 | 11.8 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.1-2.4 | 45.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 29 | 19.6 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.7-5.3 | 51.4 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 1.2-1.4 | 83.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 354 | 37 | 139 | 176 | 101 | 34 | 15 | 62 | 135-255 | 52.9 | 20-55 | 36.4 | 64-76 | 84.2 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VILL | 76 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 22 | 31-68 | 45.6 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 430 | 50 | 175 | 225 | 143 | 46 | 16 | 84 | 166-323 | 51.4 | 25-75 | 33.3 | 73-87 | 83.9 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.388 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.118 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.331 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1