Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 32 | 12 | 27.0 | 4.3-9.4 | 45.3 | 1.9-4.9 | 39.2 | 1.9-2.3 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 12.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 9 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 12 | 21.6 | 3.4-7.5 | 45.6 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.9 | 1.5-1.9 | 80.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 9.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 136-300 | 45.3 | 62-158 | 39.2 | 60-75 | 80.0 | 29 | 93 | 122 | 40 | 4 | 22 | 75 | 31 | 394 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 140-307 | 45.6 | 63-162 | 38.9 | 62-77 | 80.5 | 31 | 94 | 125 | 40 | 4 | 23 | 75 | 34 | 405 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.313 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.571 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.319 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2