Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BING | 28 | 22 | 28.2 | 3.2-7.6 | 41.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.1 | 3.1-4.0 | 77.5 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 30 | 1 | 17.1 | 2.4-6.0 | 39.2 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.1 | 2.2-2.7 | 81.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 23 | 0 | 10.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 77.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 23 | 19.1 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.8 | 2.1-2.6 | 79.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BING | 89-213 | 41.8 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 86-111 | 77.5 | 40 | 82 | 122 | 26 | 18 | 22 | 65 | 55 | 277 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 71-181 | 39.2 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 66-81 | 81.5 | 21 | 95 | 116 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 52 | 46 | 221 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 16-45 | 35.6 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 16 | 53 |
|---|
| Career | | 176-439 | 40.1 | 30-126 | 23.8 | 169-214 | 79.0 | 70 | 199 | 269 | 53 | 40 | 48 | 146 | 117 | 551 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BING | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.300 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.221 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.178 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.255 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
3