Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 21 | 0 | 14.9 | 1.7-3.7 | 46.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 55.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDST | 28 | 1 | 8.0 | 0.8-2.0 | 37.5 | 0.1-1.0 | 14.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 54.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 1 | 10.9 | 1.2-2.7 | 42.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 16.7 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 36-78 | 46.2 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 19-34 | 55.9 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 15 | 31 | 18 | 95 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDST | 21-56 | 37.5 | 4-28 | 14.3 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 18 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 57-134 | 42.5 | 8-48 | 16.7 | 25-45 | 55.6 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 46 | 4 | 23 | 50 | 36 | 147 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.218 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 0.929 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.097 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1