Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 33 | 33 | 32.6 | 4.8-8.5 | 57.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.0 | 4.2-5.3 | 79.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 14.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 31 | 1 | 12.5 | 1.4-2.6 | 51.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.1 | 1.3-1.8 | 69.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 34 | 22.9 | 3.1-5.6 | 55.8 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.9 | 2.8-3.6 | 77.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 9.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 159-279 | 57.0 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 139-175 | 79.4 | 47 | 98 | 145 | 41 | 8 | 34 | 68 | 51 | 464 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 42-81 | 51.9 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 23 | 44 | 67 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 16 | 125 |
|---|
| Career | | 201-360 | 55.8 | 9-43 | 20.9 | 178-231 | 77.1 | 70 | 142 | 212 | 59 | 13 | 47 | 115 | 67 | 589 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.663 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.543 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.636 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2