Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 8 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 23 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 20 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.8 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.2-0.7 | 32.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 7-19 | 36.8 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 12-37 | 32.4 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 37 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 36 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.600 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | - | 0.769 | 0.27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | - | 0.947 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.9 | - | 0.973 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2