Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 33 | 19 | 15.8 | 2.1-4.5 | 45.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 15.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 31 | 1 | 9.3 | 1.3-3.0 | 43.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 43.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIU | 11 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 20 | 11.4 | 1.5-3.3 | 45.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.2 | 0.6-1.0 | 65.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 68-149 | 45.6 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 37-53 | 69.8 | 38 | 74 | 112 | 38 | 16 | 15 | 59 | 39 | 176 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 41-94 | 43.6 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 13 | 91 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIU | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 115-251 | 45.8 | 5-33 | 15.2 | 48-73 | 65.8 | 72 | 122 | 194 | 49 | 22 | 25 | 121 | 56 | 283 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.181 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 0.968 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 2.000 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.127 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2