Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 32 | 11 | 20.1 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.0-2.4 | 39.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 31 | 27 | 19.0 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 14.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 76.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 29 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 38 | 14.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 38.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 9.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 68.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 80 | 23 | 46 | 69 | 57 | 16 | 4 | 60 | 31-78 | 39.7 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 18-30 | 60.0 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 110 | 11 | 58 | 69 | 67 | 16 | 3 | 73 | 36-98 | 36.7 | 3-21 | 14.3 | 35-46 | 76.1 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 22 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 212 | 36 | 120 | 156 | 132 | 38 | 7 | 144 | 73-190 | 38.4 | 3-31 | 9.7 | 63-92 | 68.5 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.026 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.122 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.571 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.116 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1