Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 22 | 0 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.8-2.6 | 29.3 | 0.4-1.4 | 25.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 29 | 0 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.6-2.5 | 21.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 0 | 11.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6-2.6 | 25.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 44 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 17-58 | 29.3 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 43 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 34 | 16-73 | 21.9 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 32 | 47 | 79 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 58 | 33-131 | 25.2 | 15-58 | 25.9 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.759 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.589 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.664 | 0.31 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2