Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 32 | 17 | 12.9 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 67.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 29 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.6-1.5 | 38.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 52.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 17 | 9.8 | 0.8-2.0 | 41.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 62.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 33-78 | 42.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 27-40 | 67.5 | 38 | 54 | 92 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 57 | 26 | 93 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 17-44 | 38.6 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 12 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-122 | 41.0 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 37-59 | 62.7 | 57 | 71 | 128 | 37 | 19 | 18 | 82 | 38 | 137 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.192 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.000 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.123 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
1