Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 33 | 33 | 30.2 | 8.9 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.5-9.8 | 35.4 | 1.2-4.5 | 26.2 | 0.8-1.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 24 | 22 | 27.5 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.6-8.3 | 43.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 35.0 | 1.6-2.8 | 56.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 55 | 29.1 | 9.0 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.5-9.2 | 38.3 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.2 | 1.1-2.1 | 53.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 294 | 70 | 159 | 229 | 47 | 42 | 27 | 81 | 115-325 | 35.4 | 39-149 | 26.2 | 25-50 | 50.0 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 217 | 19 | 112 | 131 | 23 | 26 | 11 | 63 | 86-200 | 43.0 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 38-67 | 56.7 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 511 | 89 | 271 | 360 | 70 | 68 | 38 | 144 | 201-525 | 38.3 | 46-169 | 27.2 | 63-117 | 53.8 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.905 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.085 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.973 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2