Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 28 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.2 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 5 | 0 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.2 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 0 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.7 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 66 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 19-65 | 29.2 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 21 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 26-82 | 31.7 | 17-51 | 33.3 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.015 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.235 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.061 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1