Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 32 | 24 | 23.0 | 1.8-4.8 | 37.5 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 22 | 1 | 11.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 27.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 25 | 18.1 | 1.2-3.5 | 35.6 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 71.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 57-152 | 37.5 | 39-117 | 33.3 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 27 | 74 | 101 | 31 | 8 | 15 | 81 | 23 | 171 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 10-36 | 27.8 | 6-29 | 20.7 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 67-188 | 35.6 | 45-146 | 30.8 | 23-32 | 71.9 | 41 | 102 | 143 | 45 | 9 | 19 | 105 | 33 | 202 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.125 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 0.861 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.074 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1