Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 32 | 6 | 19.9 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.4 | 0.5-1.8 | 26.3 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 7 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.1-0.9 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 6 | 17.0 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.5 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.4 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 48-132 | 36.4 | 15-57 | 26.3 | 29-44 | 65.9 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 57 | 3 | 36 | 41 | 40 | 140 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 49-138 | 35.5 | 15-59 | 25.4 | 30-46 | 65.2 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 60 | 3 | 38 | 42 | 44 | 143 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.061 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.500 | 0.17 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.036 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
1